Sjösättningslistorna klara

Sjösättningslista_2014_v1

SJÖSÄTTNINGSLISTA 2014 ver 1. 10/3
Lars Nordlund 0708-946743 Kostnad 300:-
Jan Söderberg 070-7863342
Christer Johansson 076-1226257
Senare sjösättning
Polbring, Christina Safir
Söderberg, Jan M 30 Vagnförare
Lundgren, Viktor Smaragd
Thorold, Stene M 30
Söndag 27 april c:a12:30 – klart
Hans Edgren R 6 Vagnförare
Erlandsson, Måns SK 30
Thedeen, Torvald M 30
Lingman, Peter M25
Hertzberg, Charlotte Ballerina
Jägermark, marcus 5 1/2
Gunnrin, Matthias 5 1/2
Beckman, Matts 5 1/2
Björn Wrange Kustkryssare
Edman, Lars R 6
Ohlander, Per H 8
Holm, Tommy Folkbåt
Gylfe, Koster
Sellin, Mats Folkbåt
Frödeberg Folkbåt
Söderberg, Lars 5 1/2
Söndag 27 april 8:00 – c:a12:00
Edman, Lars Vagnförare
Spetz, Einar Folkbåt
Jona Elings Knutsson Folkbåt
Holmskär, Rolf Blekingseka
Bo Lingserius R4 står på egen vagn
Schyllberg, Mikael M 25
Agartz, Fredrik M 30
Gustavsson, Classe M 30
Andersson, Bo Sylphe
Bager, johan Folkbåt
Lindgren, Petter Folkbåt
Clark, Folkbåt
Heidenberg, Dag Skaw 26
Widesheim, Magnus Bianca 28
Tinelius, Johan Misil
Lindenstrand, Pierre M15
Wallen, Sara Folkbåt
Morgenstern, Ralf Misil 2
Williams, Malcolm M 22
Lördag 26 april c:a12:30 – klart
Soddu, Ian M 22
Carlander Vigg
Ring, Sten Julle 24
Adell, Lennart Horizon
Linder, Max N 5 1/2
Lagercrantz, Per Herlinkryssare Vagnförare
Rimming, Thomas Havskryssare
Thunell, Jan Havsörn
Pettersson, Jacob Laurinkryssre
Tempte, Tomas Hkr 35
Skoog, Yyngve Rival 22
Linder, Olle Fingal
Ringborg, Otto Lotsen
Wennerberg, Peter Vigg
Moren, Emma Sk 15
Denkert, Karin IF
Gabrielsson, Elika Vigg
Lindström, Daniel Express
Lördag 26 april 8:00 – c:a 12:00
Järdemar, Comfortina 32
Lundgren, Stefan IW31 Ny båt
Collin, Malin Swede 38
Svenborn, Jan- Olof Misil Vagnförare
Magnusson, Erik Rival 22
Eriksson, Rolf IF
Helleberg, Peter IF
Jacobsson, Göran IF
Strid, Johan Albin Vigg
Andersson, J-O M 26
Frenzel, Olof One Off
Hansson,Per Scampi Jubilee
Fahlstadius. Helena Linjett 30
Hedin, Bernt HR 26
Bulukin, Alice 5:a Ny ägare
Löfgren, Peter Safir
Hillborg Passad
Lindgren, Sune Albin 57
Söndag 13 april c:a 12:30 – klart
Eldesten, Anders Scampi
Bergau, Stefan Omega 34
Allard, Erik Comfortina 32
Syren, Johan First 40,5 Vagnförare
Svensson, Bengt Omega 28 såld
Lilieqvist, Anders Birdie 32
Lindskog, Mårten H-båt
Falle, Mats H-båt
Jonsäter, Klas H-båt
Falkenberg, Johan H-båt
Wallinder H-båt
Hedman, Rafael Amigo 23
Litvin, Kjell Vagabond
Forsman HR 29
Linner, Rolf LM 27
Primell, Jörgen Vindö 32
Jeppson, Hans Benetau 35
Söndag 13 april 8:00 – c:a 12:00
Sällemark, Roland Ylva
Eliasson, Jonas RJ 85
Lindh, Frank RJ 85
Ekegren, Anders Aphrodite 30
Lars Nordlund Sk 30 Dezir
Ovegård, Anders Lady Helmsman
Sandberg, Bengt Lady Helmsman Vagnförare
Edström, Anneli Cayenne
Bjelksjö,Lars Comfortina 32
Bergman, Svante Diva 35 Bytt båt
Jeppson, Hans Benetau 35
Lindbäck, Mats One Off
Larsvall. Johan Z31
Bjerkner,Johan S30
Alstreus, Åke Beason 31
Lindskog, Rickard Fortissimo
Lördag 12 april c:a 12:30 – klart
Reinhorn Fabola Scanper
Thoren, Anna Lisa Eloge 29
Thedeen, Karl Albin Nova
Johansson, Christer Lotus Vagnförare
Schwer, Marc Express
Heibert, Eva Maxi 84
Wahlstedt, Rolf Amigo 23
Cogan, John Nybrokryssare
Cergrell, Isa Great Dane 28
Barnö, Malin Scampi
Wennberg, Christian W30
Helmersson, Klas Shipman 28
Einarsson, Per Shipman 28
Wahlman, Lotta Shipman 28
Pettersson, Karl-Axel Albin 82
Forslund, Jonas Vega
Jonsson, staffan L 28
lördag 12 april 8:00 – c:a 12:00
Fridén, Lars Botnia 6
Nordqvist, Peter Linjett 35 Vagnförare
Thalen Niclas 3/4 ton
Orbelius, Claes Maxi 909
Thedeen Erik Dufour 34
Olof, Persson Scanmar 33
Boestad, Henrik Omega 34
Johnsson, Martin L32
Vagerstam L28
Norlander, Anders OE36
Tegethoff, Tomas L 32
Lennart Berglund Rival 30
Nordlund, Lars Sk30 Vagnförare
Nordlund, Lars A 22
Hans- Lennart Schelinkryssare
Wiegurd, Leif Tur 84